Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VINDOMIS CLOSE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 4HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+38.5%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+44.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+100.7%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 4HL
← Back to All Properties