PECAN COTTAGE, 26, HUNTSMANS DRIVE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£241,000+17.6%
Sold on 5 February 2025
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000-16.3%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+14.0%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1