Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MINERVA PLACE, 77A, WHYKE LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 29 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7PD
← Back to All Properties