Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EGGINGTON ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+48.2%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 16 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4QJ
← Back to All Properties