4, HAMMERSTONE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£191,000+16.5%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+42.6%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1