Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ELLINGTON ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+50.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+25.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FR
← Back to All Properties