Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ABBOTSBURY COURT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,250
Last Sold Price
23 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,250
+15.2%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950
+154.6%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PT
← Back to All Properties