Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OAKLEY AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+74.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.8%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+48.9%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0BT
← Back to All Properties