71, DOWNHALL LEY, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG9 9JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+62.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+127.3%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995+36.3%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1