Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, THE OVAL, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-3.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+81.4%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+22.7%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4RJ
← Back to All Properties