75, DONNINGTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.8%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+227.8%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+150.3%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1