Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MAYFIELD CLOSE, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,750
Last Sold Price
1 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,750
+59.5%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+12.4%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3QS
← Back to All Properties