491, READING ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 5HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£18,854 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+5.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£18,854 from previous sale
Sale #2
£376,146
Sold on 20 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1