Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
277, STRAIGHT ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 9EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+30.0%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 9EQ
← Back to All Properties