Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, REES CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,400
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£24,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,400
+13.6%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+51.3%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+117.0%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7NL
← Back to All Properties