Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRENT COURT, WARREN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,250
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,250
+10.7%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8QQ
← Back to All Properties