Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 5LB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+2.6%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+66.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,047 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,953
+26.6%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,953 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
-28.6%
Sold on 17 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+5.9%
Sold on 6 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 5LB
← Back to All Properties