55, KINGSTON STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 2NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£540,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£326,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£540,000+152.3%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£326,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000+47.6%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+60.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£54,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,200
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1