Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, OLD PARR CLOSE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+32.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+72.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 5HY
← Back to All Properties