Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FORD STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,995
+50.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+2.6%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+117.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,900
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0SG
← Back to All Properties