27, WINSTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2AD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+37.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,500+11.7%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000+145.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+8.9%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,700+83.5%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1