127, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 4GB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,000+19.6%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500+47.5%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+253.8%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+16.8%
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1