Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WORPLE AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,750
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£75,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,750
+89.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£75,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+21.4%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1HX
← Back to All Properties