Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MILTON STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+35.1%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
-9.9%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+154.2%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7AL
← Back to All Properties