29, AMBLESIDE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 3HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000-10.1%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+164.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1