Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-30.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+74.0%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,384 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,116
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties