Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINCHELSEA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+65.3%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9ST
← Back to All Properties