Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ST CHADS ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+48.6%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+23.3%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+39.5%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8LA
← Back to All Properties