89, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9BX

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£348,000+4.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£334,000+35.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£247,000+19.0%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500+144.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+23.6%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750+46.3%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1