57, LONDON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£306,000+33.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+150.1%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950+53.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1