Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLLY BANK, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+57.4%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+84.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£107,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,495
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0JT
← Back to All Properties