Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EDENSOR AVENUE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+146.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7QL
← Back to All Properties