Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JERSEY GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 2QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+91.3%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 4 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2QJ
← Back to All Properties