8, SARACEN DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+64.0%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+25.6%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000+43.7%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1