Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RONALD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 3XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,950
+19.3%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+92.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 3XU
← Back to All Properties