Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.1%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 20 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties