APARTMENT 1008, 32, QUAY STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 5GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£62,858 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000+24.4%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,858 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,142-22.6%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,172 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,314
Sold on 24 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1