Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, HARROW ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 7JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£658,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£278,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£658,000
+73.2%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£278,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 7JT
← Back to All Properties