Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+35.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+63.1%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+65.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995
+16.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+15.9%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XN
← Back to All Properties