Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SPRINGBANK CRESCENT, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+68.8%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+90.1%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1HT
← Back to All Properties