Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PRIMROSES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
-0.4%
Sold on 9 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+31.9%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+75.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+30.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SW
← Back to All Properties