15, BROMLEY CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 2GD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-78.2%
Price Change
-£787,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000-78.2%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£787,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,007,000+529.4%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£847,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000-11.1%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1