2, CRABAPPLE GREEN, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 6YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+126.0%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+43.1%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1