Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+67.6%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+24.7%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+68.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4TY
← Back to All Properties