Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROBIN HILL, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£136,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£324,500
+72.7%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Detached
+£136,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2HL
← Back to All Properties