Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, GOWER PLACE, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6YN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+15.8%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 19 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6YN
← Back to All Properties