Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
+64.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£34,995
+79.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,500
-18.8%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties