51, BUCKTON VALE ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+106.4%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+77.9%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1