Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SHEPHERD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+38.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,000
+21.3%
Sold on 9 April 2013
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+76.9%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+7.6%
Sold on 17 February 1999
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1DR
← Back to All Properties