Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, DROYLSDEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£1,978 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-2.3%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Terraced
-£1,978 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,978
-8.4%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Terraced
-£8,022 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+132.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5SN
← Back to All Properties